#
Événement
Location
Festivals
#O01
M05/J19/A2022
  • Kaytranada
  • Lou Phelps
  • Planet Giza
  • Taima
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#O02
M05/J20/A2022
  • Kaytranada
  • Lou Phelps
  • Planet Giza
  • Taima
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#P01
M05/J22/A2022
  • Breakbot & Irfane
  • Darius
  • Voyage Funktastique
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Poirier b2b Kyou
  • Sugarface Belfo
Scène du Boisé
#P02
M05/J23/A2022
  • Hernan Cattaneo
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Salomé Le Chat
  • Sierra
  • Victor Rodriguez
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O03
M05/J27/A2022
  • Maceo Plex
  • DJ Tennis
  • Laurence Matte
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • MYD
  • Robert Robert (DJ Set)
  • EEJUNGMI
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P03
M05/J29/A2022
  • Octave One (Live)
  • CMD
  • Claire
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Batu
  • Lis Dalton
  • Boomer Baby
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O04
M06/J03/A2022
  • Diplo
  • Major League Djz
  • X-Coast
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Vegyn
  • Casey MQ
  • Odile Myrtil b2b Victor Bongiovanni
  • Sisi Superstar
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P04
M06/J05/A2022
  • Claude Vonstroke
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Paolo Rocco
  • Lessi S b2b Piyjnman
  • Shirlee
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O05
M06/J11/A2022
  • Claptone
  • SHOUSE
  • Nico de Andrea
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Forrest
  • mkeyser
  • Sterling Grove B2B Giuseppe Lanni
  • Andrea de Tour
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P05
M06/J12/A2022
  • Anetha
  • BitterCaress
  • Inside Blur
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Kris Guilty
  • Gene Tellem
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P06
M06/J26/A2022
  • TDJ
  • Clickbait
  • VR Chads
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • High Klassified
  • Tallandskiinny
  • Nana Zen
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O06
M07/J02/A2022
  • Boiler Room
  • Armand Van Helden
  • Paramida
  • Priori
  • Jenifa Mayanja
  • Laurence Matte
Scène Sapporo
(Tickets)
#
  • Chippy Nonstop
  • Cera Khin
  • MCR-T
  • Maara
  • Pascale Project
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P07
M07/J03/A2022
  • Nastia
  • Dust-E-1
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Perel
  • Esther
  • Rebogene
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O07
M07/J09/A2022
  • Anjunabeats
  • Andrew Bayer
  • Mat Zo
  • Genix
  • Oliver Smith
  • Naz
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#P08
M07/J10/A2022
  • Rebekah
  • Wallis
  • Omar Hamdi
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Leo Pol (Live)
  • Heidy P.
  • Balou
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O08
M07/J16/A2022
  • Deadbeats
  • Zeds Dead
  • Peekaboo
  • Rusko
  • Blvk Jvck
  • Suray Sertin
  • Melek
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#P09
M07/J17/A2022
  • Mall Grab
  • Martyn Bootyspoon
  • M0llygum
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#
  • The Holy
  • Audrey Bélanger
  • DONOTSTEALMYNAME
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P10
M07/J24/A2022
  • Ellen Allien
  • Ledisko
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • David Orin
  • Mitch Oliver
  • Laure
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P11
M08/J14/A2022
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Guillaume Michaud
  • Ian Jackman
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • DOSS
  • Syana
  • Digital Polyglot
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P12
M08/J28/A2022
  • Omar S
  • Regularfantasy
  • Farren Laen
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Artiste Surprise
  • Debbie Doe
  • Personal Demons
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O09
M09/J02/A2022
  • Dillon Francis
  • Dance System
  • PØPTRT
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Durante
  • A-Rock b2b Shaydakiss
  • Zac Martel
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O10
M09/J03/A2022
  • Fatboy Slim
  • Skream
  • Nymra & Sofisticated
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Cinthie
  • Kizi Garden Crew
  • Ellxandra
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P13
M09/J04/A2022
  • Misstress Barbara
  • Alex Pycke
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Sofia Kourtesis
  • Devo B
  • DJ Frog
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P14
M09/J05/A2022
  • Tinlicker
  • Sinca
  • Hyunji-A
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Sara Landry
  • BXTR
  • RAUMM (Live)
  • Xaviera
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O11
M09/J10/A2022
  • Bonobo (DJ Set)
  • Jacques Greene (DJ Set)
  • Lia Plutonic
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • D. Tiffany
  • Pascale Project
  • Laced
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P15
M09/J11/A2022
  • Boys Noize
  • Jensen Interceptor
  • Mayday
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Sweely
  • Ēmikkē
  • Mok T
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O12
M09/J17/A2022
  • All Day I Dream
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#P16
M09/J18/A2022
  • CRi (DJ Set)
  • yehno
  • Stacey Sexton
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • I. Jordan
  • Skesa
  • Leëf
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O13
M09/J24/A2022
  • Richie Hawtin
  • Reinier Zonneveld
  • Alexa Borzyk
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Sherelle
  • Honeydrip
  • SIM
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P17
M09/J25/A2022
  • Job Jobse
  • Elias Mazian
  • Evita
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Parfait
  • AADJA
  • Softcoresoft
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#P18
M10/J02/A2022
  • VTSS
  • UNIIQU3
  • JELZ
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Kris Tin
  • Unlimited Free Guestlist
  • Molyness
Scène du Boisé
(Tickets)
#O14
M10/J08/A2022
  • artbat
  • argy
  • Layla Benitez
  • Laura Scavo
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#P19
M10/J09/A2022
  • Partiboi69
  • SallyC
  • Jordan Gardner
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
IGM
M01/J19M02/J11/A2023
  • Igloofest Montréal
Rue de La Commune Est.
Montréal, QC H2L 5C1
#J01
M01/J19/A2023
  • FlumeFlume
Scène Sapporo
#
  • Pascale Project
  • Jordan Gardner
  • Lia Plutonic
Scène Vidéotron
#J02
M01/J20/A2023
  • CAMELPHATCAMELPHAT
  • KAS:STKAS:ST
  • AzzeccaAzzecca
Scène Sapporo
#
  • Yulia NikoYulia Niko
  • Guillaume Michaud
  • Audrey Bélanger
Scène Vidéotron
#J03
M01/J21/A2023
  • Porter Robinson (DJ Set)Porter Robinson (DJ Set)
  • WAVEDASHWAVEDASH
  • yehno
  • Echomist
Scène Sapporo
#
  • CFCFCFCF
  • Evita
  • Zi!
Scène Vidéotron
#J04
M01/J26/A2023
  • KavinskyKavinsky
  • Dabeull (DJ Set)Dabeull (DJ Set)
  • Heidy P.
Scène Sapporo
#
  • The Holy
  • Fabrikate
  • Lilya Mandre
Scène Vidéotron
#J05
M01/J27/A2023
  • Nora En PureNora En Pure
  • EDXEDX
  • Hicky & Kalo
Scène Sapporo
#J06
M01/J28/A2023
  • WoraklsWorakls
  • Ash (DJ Set)Ash (DJ Set)
  • Molyness
Scène Sapporo
#
  • u.r.traxu.r.trax
  • Isabel Soto
  • No Police
Scène Vidéotron
#J07
M02/J02/A2023
  • HamzaHamza
  • Vladimir CauchemarVladimir Cauchemar
  • Tallandskiinny
Scène Sapporo
#J08
M02/J03/A2023
  • Bob Moses (Club Set)Bob Moses (Club Set)
  • WhoMadeWho (Hybrid DJ Set)WhoMadeWho (Hybrid DJ Set)
  • Yu SuYu Su
Scène Sapporo
#
  • Bambounou B2B Priori
  • Lis Dalton
Scène Vidéotron
#J09
M02/J04/A2023
  • Black Tiger Sex MachineBlack Tiger Sex Machine
  • ApasheApashe
  • Moore KismetMoore Kismet
  • Sam Lamar
  • PØPTRT
Scène Sapporo
#
  • Kahn & NeekKahn & Neek
  • VILIFY
  • Melek
Scène Vidéotron
#J10
M02/J09/A2023
  • Boiler Room
  • LINEUP TBA
Scène Vidéotron
#J11
M02/J10/A2023
  • TiëstoTiësto
  • VINNEVINNE
  • Marycee
Scène Sapporo
#
  • NarcissNarciss
  • Die Klar B2B DJ KWAMĒ
  • moistbreezy
Scène Vidéotron
#J12
M02/J11/A2023
  • Ben Böhmer (Live)Ben Böhmer (Live)
  • YottoYotto
  • CRi (DJ Set)CRi (DJ Set)
  • Eli & FurEli & Fur
  • OlanOlan
Scène Sapporo
#
  • LCYLCY
  • Dileta
  • Ultima Esuna
Scène Vidéotron
IGQ
M03/J02M03/J04/A2023
  • Igloofest Québec
250 Bd Wilfrid-Hamel Quebec,
QC, Canada G1L 4W7
#J01
M03/J02/A2023
  • Misstress BarbaraMisstress Barbara
  • Alexa Borzyk
Scène Loto-Québec
#J02
M03/J03/A2023
  • DiploDiplo
  • Paul WoolfordPaul Woolford
  • X-CoastX-Coast
Scène Loto-Québec
#J03
M03/J04/A2023
  • ClaptoneClaptone
  • DJ BORINGDJ BORING
  • Andrea de Tour
Scène Loto-Québec
#
M09/J02/A2022
  • Dillon Francis
  • Dance System
  • PØPTRT
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Durante
  • A-Rock b2b Shaydakiss
  • Zac Martel
Scène du Boisé
#
M09/J02/A2022
  • Miel de Montagne
  • Etienne Dufresne
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#
M09/J02/A2022
  • COEO
  • Rotary x Marbré
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#
M09/J03/A2022
  • Fatboy Slim
  • Skream
  • Nymra & Sofisticated
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Cinthie
  • Kizi Garden Crew
  • Ellxandra
Scène du Boisé
#
M09/J03/A2022
  • Hugo TSR
  • Mike Shabb
  • Lou Fre$h
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#
M09/J03/A2022
  • Joris Delacroix (Live)
  • Stereoclip
  • Molyness
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#
M09/J04/A2022
  • Misstress Barbara
  • Alex Pycke
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Sofia Kourtesis
  • Liliane Chlela
  • DJ Frog
Scène du Boisé
#
M09/J04/A2022
  • oklou
  • Ouri
  • Victor Bongiovanni
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#
M09/J04/A2022
  • Contrefaçon
  • Gargäntua
  • Inside Blur
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#
M09/J05/A2022
  • Tinlicker
  • Sinca
  • Hyunji-A
Scène Vidéotron
(Tickets)
#
  • Sara Landry
  • BXTR
  • RAUMM (Live)
  • Xaviera
Scène du Boisé
Concerts
#079
M01/J07/A2023
  • NostalgixNostalgix
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
#080
M02/J24/A2023
  • ZiakZiak
1225 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
#081
M03/J11/A2023
  • Afternoon Bike RideAfternoon Bike Ride
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
#082
M03/J18/A2023
  • MarshMarsh
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
#083
M03/J30/A2023
  • Wax TailorWax Tailor
1225 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
#084
M04/J11/A2023
  • AITCHAITCH
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
Passés
#078
M11/J26/A2022
  • Com Truise (DJ Set)
  • Дapapa
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#077
M11/J25/A2022
  • Michael Sparks
  • Tallandskiinny
  • ORRAMA
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#076
M11/J24/A2022
  • Jockstrap
  • Ernest Rareberrg
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#075
M11/J24/A2022
  • Zebra Katz
  • Morenxxx
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#074
M11/J11/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (Live)
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#073
M11/J11/A2022
  • Oden & Fatzo (Live)
  • Rotary x Marbré
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#072
M11/J10/A2022
  • Magdalena Bay
  • BAYLI
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#071
M11/J05/A2022
  • Parra For Cuva
  • il:lo
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#070
M11/J04/A2022
  • NTO
  • Zepha
MTELUS
59 St Catherine St E,
Montreal, QC H2X 1K5
(Tickets)
#069
M10/J31/A2022
  • Mezerg
  • Sound Crate
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#068
M10/J29/A2022
  • Roland Cristal
  • Mr. Deraspe
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#067
M10/J21/A2022
  • Ekkstacy
  • Charlie Shuffler
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#066
M10/J20/A2022
  • Ash
  • (2ème Date)
Velvet Underground
508 Queen St W,
Toronto, ON M5V 2B3
(Tickets)
#065
M10/J19/A2022
  • Ash
Velvet Underground
508 Queen St W,
Toronto, ON M5V 2B3
(Tickets)
#064
M10/J15/A2022
  • Ash
  • (2ème Date)
  • Oiseau de nuit
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#063
M10/J14/A2022
  • Ash
  • Molyness
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#062
M10/J13/A2022
  • Kerala Dust
  • Barber For The Queen
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#061
M10/J08/A2022
  • Channel Tres
  • Rochelle Jordan
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#060
M10/J06/A2022
  • BEACON
  • Kaleida
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#059
M09/J30/A2022
  • Spencer Brown
  • Hyunji-A
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#058
M09/J24/A2022
  • 47Ter
  • Charlie Shulz
Club Soda
1225 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#057
M09/J24/A2022
  • Danny L Harle Presents Harlecore
  • DJ Danny
  • DJ Fuck
  • Abby
  • dj pacifier
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#056
M09/J23/A2022
  • Sainte Vie (Live)
  • Reza Safinia (Live)
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#055
M09/J23/A2022
  • TDJ
  • DJ g2g
  • aamourocean
  • moistbreezy
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#054
M09/J22/A2022
  • Coucou chloe
  • Syana
  • Odile Myrtil
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#053
M09/J15/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Ross From Friends (Live)
  • Thomas White
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#052
M09/J15/A2022
  • HVOB
  • Pete Philips
Club Soda
1225 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#051
M09/J10/A2022
  • Regal
  • No Police
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#050
M08/J27/A2022
  • Gábor Lázár
  • Liliane Chlela
  • Nahash
  • NSDOS
  • Olivia Lathuilliere
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#049
M07/J23/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Lone (Live)
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#048
M07/J09/A2022
  • Grum
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#047
M06/J24/A2022
  • Molzk (Live)
  • Urubu
  • Jog Mode
  • Adrien Taret
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#046
M06/J23/A2022
  • Flamingosis
  • The Kount
  • Sugarface Belfo
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#045
M06/J23/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • MUZI
  • Franck Kash
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#044
M06/J22/A2022
  • Namasenda
  • sineila
  • Sisi Superstar
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#043
M06/J19/A2022
  • Rone
  • Bottler
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#042
M06/J11/A2022
  • SHOUSE
  • Sealteam02
Auberge Saint-Gabriel
426 Rue St Gabriel,
Montréal, QC H2Y 2Z9
(Tickets)
#041
M06/J10/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Jarreau Vandal
  • Planet Giza
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#040
M06/J04/A2022
  • Lee Burridge
  • Nymra & Sofisticated
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#039
M06/J03/A2022
  • Christian Löffler (Live)
  • artphorm
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#038
M06/J03/A2022
  • Diplo
  • The Fitness & Pony
  • Tallandskiinny
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#037
M05/J26/A2022
  • WhoMadeWho (Live)
  • Laurence Matte
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#036
M05/J20/A2022
  • French 79
  • Terror Jr
  • Hyunji-A
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#035
M05/J14/A2022
  • AIROD
  • JKS
  • Dopamyne
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#034
M05/J13/A2022
  • Jan Blomqvist (Live)
  • YAS
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#033
M05/J07/A2022
  • CRi
  • Bad Tuner
  • yehno
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#032
M05/J06/A2022
  • CRi
  • Bad Tuner
  • Sinca
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#031
M05/J05/A2022
  • Andy Stott
  • Debit
  • møziz
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#030
M04/J29/A2022
  • Chaos In The CBD
  • Kris Guilty & Gene Tellem
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#029
M04/J27/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Hyd
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#028
M04/J23/A2022
  • Jacques Greene (DJ Set)
  • Pascale Project
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#027
M04/J22/A2022
  • Marsh
  • Mitch Oliver
Théâtre Fairmount
5240 Avenue Du Parc
Montreal, QC H2V 4G7
(Tickets)
#026
M04/J09/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Daria Kolosova
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#025
M04/J02/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Chris Mazuera & Jacuzzi Jefferson
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#024
M04/J01/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • VTSS
  • Syana
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#023
M03/J29/A2022
  • Bladee
  • Ecco2k
  • Thaiboy Digital
  • Whitearmor
Club Soda
1225 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#022
M03/J25/A2022
  • Nox Vahn
  • Hyunji-A
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#021
M03/J25/A2022
  • Vladimir Cauchemar
  • Tallandskiinny
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#020
M03/J19/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Ellen Allien
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#019
M03/J18/A2022
  • Tinlicker
  • LUNR
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#018
M03/J15/A2022
  • Erika de Casier
  • Tama Gucci
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#017
M03/J12/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Ross From Friends (Live)
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#016
M03/J12/A2022
  • SMERZ
  • Ouri
  • Saudade
Club Soda
1225 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#015
M03/J05/A2022
  • Sega Bodega
  • Laroie
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#014
M03/J04/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Tommy Cash
Le National
1220 St Catherine St E,
Montreal, QC H2L 2G9
(Tickets)
#013
M02/J25/A2022
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Jonas Saalbach
  • Manuel Nunez
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#012
M12/J18/A2021
  • Kaytranada
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#011
M12/J17/A2021
  • Kaytranada
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#010
M12/J14/A2021
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Blank Banshee
Bar Le Ritz
179 Rue Jean-Talon O,
Montréal, QC H2R 2X2
(Tickets)
#009
M12/J10/A2021
  • Folamour
  • RoH
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#008
M12/J10/A2021
  • Godford
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#007
M12/J10/A2021
  • Antigone
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#006
M12/J04/A2021
  • DJ BORING
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#005
M11/J28/A2021
  • Jody Wisternoff
  • (2ème Date)
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#004
M11/J27/A2021
  • Jody Wisternoff
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)
#003
M11/J26/A2021
  • Nastia
Société des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
1201 St Laurent Blvd,
Montreal, QC H2X 2S6
(Tickets)
#002
M09/J18/A2021
  • I Hate Models
  • Aahan
  • ATDLB
Piknic Électronik
Plaine des Jeux,
Montréal, QC H3C 4G8
(Tickets)
#001
M09/J05/A2021
  • (CANCELLÉ)
  • Kahn & Neek
Newspeak
1403 Rue Sainte-Elisabeth
Montréal, QC H2X 3C5
(Tickets)